|
Boys Division 1 |
First Team |
|
Name |
School |
POY |
Daniel Blackmar |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Matt Almester |
Toledo St. John's Jesuit |
|
Sam Miller |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Nasser Jemma |
Perrysburg |
|
Alex Wagener |
Maumee |
|
Nick Frank |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Ben Conkin |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Andrew Husted |
Toledo St. Francis DeSales |
|
Camden Buescher |
Toledo St. John's Jesuit |
|
Aaron Lewis |
Findlay |
|
Alex Lucio |
Springfield |
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 1 |
Second team |
|
Name |
School |
|
Kevin Olszewski |
Toledo St. Francis DeSales |
|
John Wendt |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Jared Lyle |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Josh Kemp |
Perrysburg |
|
Jeff Anderson |
Toledo St. John's Jesuit |
|
Mason Andrews |
Whitmer |
|
Alex Hansen |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Nick Gramza |
Toledo St. John's Jesuit |
|
Chris Ellis |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Adam Gonia |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Matt Gerardi |
Findlay |
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 1 |
Honorable Mention |
|
Name |
School |
|
Eddie Wild |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Gabe Mendoza |
Clay |
|
Anthony Csizek |
Clay |
|
Jimmy Murphy |
Clay |
|
Alex Dempsey |
Clay |
|
Max MacDonald |
Findlay |
|
Juan Maldonado |
Findlay |
|
Ian Gulley |
Lima Senior |
|
Alex Ehora |
Lima Senior |
|
Adam Coe |
Maumee |
|
Sam Reid |
Maumee |
|
KJ Mitchell |
Maumee |
|
Stephen Beaujean |
Perrysburg |
|
Jalen Shorter |
Springfield |
|
Alex Archambeau |
Springfield |
|
Josh Siers |
Springfield |
|
Cameron Kupetz |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Matt Turley |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Colin Clark |
Toledo St. Francis DeSales |
|
Ryan Wicher |
Whitmer |
|
Jason Flores |
Whitmer |
|
John Buehler |
Whitmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 2 |
First Team |
|
Name |
School |
POY |
TJ Metzger |
Ottawa Glandorf |
|
Brennan Brown |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Conner Rockhold |
Bath |
|
Derek Snowden |
Eastwood |
|
Nolan Connell |
Bowling Green |
|
Josh Thomas |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Brandon Homan |
Napoleon |
|
Tommy Rodgers |
Otsego |
|
Shin Nagahama |
Upper Sandusky |
|
Hector Aguirre |
Rossford |
|
Matthew Kaufman |
Ottawa Glandorf |
|
Will Hartman |
Toledo Central Catholic |
|
Jordan Tobias |
Defiance |
|
Logan Rockhold |
Bath |
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 2 |
Second team |
|
Name |
School |
|
Jay Staples |
Lake |
|
Cory Wilder |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Zack Wilker |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Tommy Troy |
Toledo Central Catholic |
|
Ellis Collins |
Bryan |
|
Chad Burkholder |
Wauseon |
|
Jerod Houston |
Elida |
|
Brian Carrick |
Bowling Green |
|
Kevin Sweeney |
Eastwood |
|
Seth Johnson |
Rossford |
|
Alex Myers |
Wapakoneta |
|
Eric Beckman |
Ottawa Glandorf |
|
Caleb Norton |
Bath |
|
Collin Austin |
Otsego |
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 2 |
Honorable Mention |
|
Name |
School |
|
Michael Carmen |
Bath |
|
Brian LeGalley |
Bowling Green |
|
Nathan Sell |
Bowling Green |
|
Thomas Martin |
Bryan |
|
Austin Martin |
Bryan |
|
Adam Gorzelanczyk |
Bryan |
|
Mark Clellan |
Defiance |
|
Zach Kessler |
Defiance |
|
Chris Baker |
Eastwood |
|
Joey Salinas |
Eastwood |
|
AJ Siefker |
Elida |
|
Riley Overholt |
Elida |
|
Cameron Deardorff |
Kenton |
|
Danny Warner |
Kenton |
|
Klye Perry |
Lake |
|
Emmett Courtney |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Andrew Ritchie |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Robbie Dietrich |
Napoleon |
|
Josh Horseman |
Otsego |
|
Mike Rosebrock |
Ottawa Glandorf |
|
Alex Kamenca |
Rossford |
|
John Hotz |
Rossford |
|
Luke Leffel |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Zac Nelson |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Mike Brady |
Tiffin Columbian |
|
Tyler Bowers |
Tiffin Columbian |
|
Spencer Pauly |
Tiffin Columbian |
|
Scott Warfel |
Upper Sandusky |
|
Taylor Emerick |
Upper Sandusky |
|
Brandon Miller |
Upper Sandusky |
|
Anthonie Phommachanh |
Wapakoneta |
|
Travis Bertram |
Wapakoneta |
|
Samuel Hinegardner |
Wapakoneta |
|
Devon Baird |
Wauseon |
|
Jesse Sanders |
Wauseon |
|
Damon Pfaff |
Wauseon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 3 |
First Team |
|
Name |
School |
POY |
David Bontrager |
Archbold |
|
Michael Geiger |
Ottawa Hills |
|
Brodie Nofziger |
Archbold |
|
Blake Pappas |
Ottawa Hills |
|
Ryan Erhart |
Kalida |
|
Stephen Tatarkov |
Bluffton |
|
Zach Garver |
Liberty Benton |
|
Matt Burgei |
Ottoville |
|
Caleb Shultis |
Riverdale |
|
Donald Bowen |
Woodmore |
|
Taylor Zwiebel |
Lima Temple Christian |
|
Daniel Roberts |
Van Buren |
|
Tyler Dockery |
Continental |
|
Seth Ricker |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Matt McNamara |
Lima Central Catholic |
|
Trevor Prentice |
Swanton |
|
Brandon Zakeri |
Ottawa Hills |
|
Marc Salas |
Old Fort |
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 3 |
Second team |
|
Name |
School |
|
Jacob Ott |
Archbold |
|
Jordan Schnabel |
Swanton |
|
David Nestor |
Bluffton |
|
Malachi Brown |
Woodmore |
|
Dillon Burkett |
Liberty Benton |
|
Ross Kaufman |
Miller City |
|
Alex Roth |
Pettisville |
|
Sam Barrett |
Liberty Center |
|
Ryan Egts |
Cory Rawson |
|
Tate Anspach |
Ada |
|
Jared Burson |
Toledo Christian |
|
Mason Hecklinger |
Toledo Christian |
|
Ian Ring |
Kalida |
|
Shae Hernandez |
Archbold |
|
Cory Stein |
Ottawa Hills |
|
Anthony Eickholt |
Ottoville |
|
Zach Schroeder |
Lima Central Catholic |
|
Chad Recker |
Ft. Jennings |
|
|
|
|
Boys Division 3 |
Honorable Mention |
|
Name |
School |
|
Caleb Garmon |
Ada |
|
Cory Enniking |
Bluffton |
|
Nathan Burch |
Bluffton |
|
Dallas Geckle |
Continental |
|
Austin Brown |
Cory Rawson |
|
Jason Sands |
Cory Rawson |
|
Garrett Berelsman |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Alex Berelsman |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Brent Hovest |
Kalida |
|
Jacob Lyberg |
Liberty Benton |
|
Wade McLaughlin |
Liberty Center |
|
Maetrix Couch |
Liberty Center |
|
Austin Steele |
Liberty Center |
|
Bruce Hodges III |
Lima Central Catholic |
|
Dsean Daley |
Lima Central Catholic |
|
Evan Sutton |
Lima Temple Christian |
|
Alex Ciminillo |
Lima Temple Christian |
|
Sam Fixler |
Maumee Valley Country Day |
|
Danny Hazimah |
Maumee Valley Country Day |
|
Marco Celli |
Maumee Valley Country Day |
|
Thad Woodard |
Maumee Valley Country Day |
|
Dylan Klima |
Ottoville |
|
Caleb Liechty |
Pettisville |
|
Caleb Yoder |
Pettisville |
|
Jacob Roth |
Pettisville |
|
Dylan Verdell |
Swanton |
|
Jacob Peabody |
Swanton |
|
Jamey Burson |
Toledo Christian |
|
Patrick Baker |
Toledo Christian |
|
Chandler Adams |
Van Buren |
|
Brett Turner |
Van Buren |
|
Preston Wise |
Van Buren |
|
Ryan Sandwisch |
Woodmore |
|
Garrett Mcafe |
Woodmore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 1 |
First Team |
|
Name |
School |
POY |
Maddy Williams |
Perrysburg |
|
Mollie Whitacre |
Perrysburg |
|
Haley Malaczewski |
Toledo Central Catholic |
|
Dani Johnson |
Notre Dame Academy |
|
Susan Nutter |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Alyssa Heintschel |
Clay |
|
Laura Connor |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Bethany Thomas |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Olivia Bair |
Findlay |
|
Ashley Ingle |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Courtney Iannocci |
Toledo Central Catholic |
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 1 |
Second team |
|
Name |
School |
|
Marina Zeller |
Notre Dame Academy |
|
Jessie Mattimoe |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Lindsay Schiavone |
Clay |
|
Abby Satter |
Perrysburg |
|
Lara Munoz |
Findlay |
|
Emily Blessing |
Toledo Central Catholic |
|
Kendyl Christian |
Clay |
|
Stephanie Duwre |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Taylor Hill |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Lucy Walton |
Perrysburg |
|
Hannah Shortridge |
Notre Dame Academy |
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 1 |
Honorable Mention |
|
Name |
School |
|
Abby Allen |
Anthony Wayne |
|
Honnah Susor |
Clay |
|
Halle McCleaye |
Findlay |
|
Elizabeth Alexander |
Findlay |
|
Natalie Deeb |
Notre Dame Academy |
|
Taylor Montague |
Springfield |
|
Destinie Geiger |
Springfield |
|
Brittany Grohnke |
Springfield |
|
Jayme Childers |
Springfield |
|
Erin Bishop |
Sylvania Northview |
|
Erika Berkowitz |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Sophie Asah |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Catie Sack |
Sylvania Southview |
|
Katie Kovacs |
Toledo Central Catholic |
|
Courtney Johnson |
Whitmer |
|
Sierra Stahl |
Whitmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 2 |
First Team |
|
Name |
School |
POY |
Maddy Woolford |
Maumee |
|
Shelby Lucas |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Shelby Antonacci |
Lake |
|
Megan Rafac |
Toledo St. Ursula |
|
Katelyn Stahl |
Celina |
|
Erica Tullis |
Maumee |
|
Alyssa Manley |
Bath |
|
Ashley Timmons |
Lake |
|
Olivia Stimmel |
Bowling Green |
|
Taylor Guingrich |
Celina |
|
Molly Albert |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Kaitlyn O'Connor |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Allison Farell |
Toledo St. Ursula |
|
Whitney Warnecke |
Ottawa Glandorf |
|
Shannon Boroff |
Elida |
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 2 |
Second team |
|
Name |
School |
|
Olivia Dameron |
Maumee |
|
Sarah Blasiman |
Bath |
|
Courtney Niswander |
Eastwood |
|
Kassie Memmer |
Bowling Green |
|
Celia Oatis |
Toledo St. Ursula |
|
Britt Lauck |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Kayla Encalado |
Lake |
|
Kelly Heitkamp |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Terrill Webb |
Kenton |
|
Rebekah Carr |
Celina |
|
Beth Homan |
Napoleon |
|
Olivia Trubey |
Bryan |
|
Jessie Perez |
Napoleon |
|
Cassidy Slusher |
Elida |
|
Brynn Sautter |
Maumee |
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 2 |
Honorable Mention |
|
Name |
School |
|
Madison Dackin |
Bath |
|
Katie Dackin |
Bath |
|
Josie Benson |
Bowling Green |
|
Hope Teggart |
Bowling Green |
|
Alexis Wildenberg |
Bryan |
|
Katie Roushia |
Bryan |
|
Nicole Scatlen |
Bryan |
|
Amanda Ebbing |
Celina |
|
Darby Fugt |
Defiance |
|
Chelsea Laycock |
Defiance |
|
Danielle Jensen |
Eastwood |
|
Reagan Boice |
Eastwood |
|
Emily Helm |
Eastwood |
|
Lindsey Hall |
Elida |
|
Brett Pauff |
Elida |
|
Allison Whitaker |
Kenton |
|
Jordyn Taylor |
Lake |
|
Kaitlynn Gronas |
Lima Shawnee |
|
Mason Shepard |
Napoleon |
|
Kayla Gerken |
Napoleon |
|
Paige Dicus |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Hannah Yaney |
St. Marys Memorial |
|
Kyla Soto |
Toledo St. Ursula |
|
Sara Warner |
Wapakoneta |
|
Katie Spieles |
Wauseon |
|
Brittany Wills |
Wauseon |
|
Katee Roberts |
Wauseon |
|
Maddie Richer |
Wauseon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 3 |
First Team |
|
Name |
School |
POY |
Summer Holtkamp |
Kalida |
|
Kayla Sonneburg |
Van Buren |
|
Kayla Travino |
Liberty Benton |
|
Cassidy Wyse |
Archbold |
|
Macy Schroeder |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Leva Weller |
Continental |
|
Lauren Kindinger |
Archbold |
|
Kaylyn Verhoff |
Kalida |
|
Sydney Santaguida |
Lima Central Catholic |
|
Jardyn Wright |
Riverdale |
|
Rachel Turnwald |
Ottoville |
|
Lori Bruskotter |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Jessica Selhorst |
Liberty Benton |
|
Kristen Tropf |
Van Buren |
|
Brittany VanDeilan |
Swanton |
|
Lydia Yeager |
Toledo Christian |
|
Megan Giblin |
Miller City |
|
Kristen Evans |
Riverdale |
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 3 |
Second team |
|
Name |
School |
|
Jesse Fidler |
Archbold |
|
Jackie Gardner |
Kalida |
|
Samantha Wehri |
Delphos St. Johns |
|
Paige Ordway |
Continental |
|
Ashley Gable |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Raegyn Price |
Delta |
|
Karli Lengers |
Bluffton |
|
Bre Parish |
Riverdale |
|
Jill Steinmetz |
Bluffton |
|
Samantha Johnson |
Liberty Benton |
|
Michaela Conkle |
Van Buren |
|
Nicole Vorst |
Ottoville |
|
Meredith Shepherd |
Lima Central Catholic |
|
Brooke Weinandy |
Mohawk |
|
Alicia Hernandez |
Archbold |
|
Justine Verhoff |
Kalida |
|
Paige Draheim |
Swanton |
|
Jana fish |
Liberty Benton |
|
|
|
|
Girls Division 3 |
Honorable Mention |
|
Name |
School |
|
Rachel Yoder |
Bluffton |
|
Molly Moser |
Bluffton |
|
Katie Siebenaller |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Kelsey Bercher |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Kama Hardy |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Kali Hardy |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Vanessa Koppenhofer |
Continental |
|
Taylor Williamson |
Continental |
|
Alyssa Gable |
Delphos St. Johns |
|
Samantha Bonifas |
Delphos St. Johns |
|
Madison Kreeger |
Delphos St. Johns |
|
Morgan Mattimore |
Delta |
|
Kate Echler |
Delta |
|
Libby Munger |
Delta |
|
Kaitlin Stechschulte |
Ft. Jennings |
|
Kristi Walker |
Liberty Center |
|
Shaina Baldwin |
Liberty Center |
|
Mahala Haughn |
Liberty Center |
|
Dana Kohls |
Miller City |
|
Brandi Gerschutz |
Miller City |
|
Jennifer Leisa |
Miller City |
|
Kim Danner |
Mohawk |
|
Sarah Runion |
Mohawk |
|
Sam Lear |
Mohawk |
|
Ellie Whitmer |
Otsego |
|
Raquel Hernandez |
Otsego |
|
Marissa Garrett |
Otsego |
|
April Michaels |
Otsego |
|
Rachel Biening |
Ottoville |
|
Monica Sarka |
Ottoville |
|
Morgan Dickman |
Swanton |
|
Amanda Ford |
Toledo Christian |
|
Mackenzie Harder |
Toledo Christian |
|
Hannah Wehrle |
Toledo Christian |
|
Nichole Miller |
Van Buren |